SCHEDULE.jpg

SCHEDULE OF MATCHES

 

Schedule

SATURDAY, JUNE 25, 2022

FIELD NAMES

#1 THE BLUEGRASS (TIM PONTZER) in memorium

#2 THE MARY WHITNEY-in memorium

#5 THE REV (JIM HAGGERTY) in memoriam 

#6 THE MARJORIE (MARJORIE ADAMS) in memoriam 

#7 THE VAN HOEK-tribute

#8 THE OL' SCRATCH (VICTOR WALBRIDGE) in memoriam

#9 THE FRIAS-tribute

9:00 AM
#1 ROCHESTER, MI vs. ROCKFORD, MI
#2 BAY CITY, MI vs. FILLMORE, MN
#5 ALLIANCE, OH vs. NORTHVILLE, MI
#6 BROWNSTOWN, MI vs. FLINT, MI
#7 ADDISON, PA vs. CHELSEA, MI
#8 DETROIT BBC vs. LEMONT, IL
#9 CANTON, MI vs. FLAT ROCK, MI

10:45 AM
#1 CANAL FULTON, OH vs. WYANDOTTE, MI
#2 COLUMBUS, OH vs. DEXTER, MI
#5 BROOKLYN, NY vs. MT. CLEMENS, MI
#6 FILLMORE, MN vs. FLAT ROCK, MI
#7 KALAMAZOO, MI vs. WALKER TAVERN, MI
#8 AKRON, OH vs. DROVERTOWN, IN
#9 ALLIANCE, OH vs. SAGINAW, MI

12:30 PM

#1 ROCHESTER, MI vs. SAGINAW, MI

#2 ADDISON, PA vs. BAY CITY, MI

#5 DETROIT, MI vs. NORTHVILLE, MI

#6 CANTON, MI vs. LEMONT, IL

#7 OPEN for PICK UP GAME

#8 BROWNSTOWN, MI vs. ROYAL OAK, MI

#9 LANSING, MI vs. SYLVANIA, OH

2:15 PM
#1 KALAMAZOO, MI vs. WYANDOTTE, MI
#2 AKRON, OH vs. BROOKLYN, MI
#5 COLUMBUS, OH vs. CANTON, MI
#6 DEXTER, MI vs. DROVERTOWN, IN
#7 ALLIANCE, OH vs. CHELSEA, MI
#8 CANAL FULTON, OH vs. FLINT, MI
#9 ADDISON, PA vs. ROCKFORD, MI

4:00 PM
#1 ROYAL OAK, MI vs. SYLVANIA, OH
#2 MT. CLEMENS, MI vs. CANAL FULTON, OH
#5 FILLMORE, MN vs. WALKER TAVERN, MI
#6 AKRON, OH vs. CANTON, MI
#7 FLAT ROCK, MI vs. LEMONT, IL
#8 LANSING, MI vs. DROVERTOWN, IL
#9 BROOKLYN, NY vs. COLUMBUS, OH

                                                 

 

Schedule

SUNDAY June 26, 2022

9:00 AM

#1 AKRON, OH vs. WALKER TAVERN, MI
#2 ALLIANCE, OH vs. BROOKLYN, NY
#5 DEXTER, MI vs. NORTHVILLE, MI
#6 CHELSEA, MI vs. SYLVANIA, OH
#7 LANSING, MI vs. WYANDOTTE, MI
#8 CANAL FULTON, OH vs. FLAT ROCK, MI
#9 COLUMBUS, OH vs. ROCHESTER, MI

10:45 AM

#1 FILLMORE, MN vs. ROCHESTER, MI
#2 ADDISON, PA vs. DROVERTOWN, IN
#5 KALAMAZOO, MI vs. SAGINAW, MI
#6 CANTON, MI vs. WALKER TAVERN, MI
#7 FLINT, MI vs. LEMONT, IL
#8 DEXTER, MI vs. SYLVANIA, OH
#9 ROCKFORD, MI vs. ROYAL OAK, MI

12:30 PM

#1 LANSING, MI vs. ROCKFORD, MI
#2 BAY CITY, MI vs. CHELSEA, MI
#5 NORTHVILLE, MI vs. WILCOX WILD BUNCH
#6 BROWNSTOWN VOLUNTEERS, MI vs. KALAMAZOO, MI
#7 OPEN
#8 MT. CLEMENS, MI vs. WYANDOTTE, MI
#9 DETROIT, MI vs. FLAT ROCK, MI

2:15 PM

#1 DETROIT BBC vs. FLINT, MI

#2 CANTON, MI vs. MT. CLEMENS, MI
#5 BAY CITY, MI vs. ROYAL OAK, MI

#6 OPEN

#7 OPEN

#8 OPEN

#9 SAGINAW, MI vs. BROWNSTOWN, MI